Category: replies

BoA – Woman Amazing album,amazing artist.I lov…

BoA – Woman Amazing album,amazing artist.I love just everything about her!

I didn’t know she realeased anything new! Let me do a wig test real quick before I go listen

Who the hell is the baby daddy man??? I'm…

Who the hell is the baby daddy man??? I'm happy for her but whats gonna happen when she has a gf??? Or is she gon spend the rest of her life with the baby daddy??? Man idk why i feel so betrayed I'm sorry just venting :(((

Well, for starters if she wants to share that she will lol.

However she did say that it was some she trusted and was very close to (best friends)

It’s her choice who she spends her life with and if she gets a gf or possible wife or whatever then they will obviously be cool with her having a kid and baby daddy ksksksksksk they won’t have a choice.

KSKSBDJSKLS I don’t know what to say about the last part but hey, feel free to vent to me my inbox is always open for you friend kdhdbdjsj

Your blog is everything 👏

Your blog is everything 👏

Why thank you!

kehlani and harry styles are all i need to kee…

kehlani and harry styles are all i need to keep living

OMG

I just listened to Harry’s album beginning to end today (witch btw is the first I’ve ever bothered to look into w him outside of literally two one direction songs) and tbh SAME! (+ Robyn of course)

Truth or Dare?

Truth or Dare?

Both because I ain’t no bitch

lol at least i know now that someone else know…

lol at least i know now that someone else know they exist too because i was searching the whole damn internet and thought i was going crazy and these pictures never actually existed and it was all in my head lol

Lmao! Yeah, I had them on a previous phone but they aren’t in my iCloud for whatever reason and I literally feel like I have turned the internet upside down searching too LSKSKSKDN

you found them??? 😁😁😁

you found them??? 😁😁😁

Still on the search! Lol I couldn’t find them in any of my drives so I’m trying to see if I can find them online

do you have these pictures of kehlani autograp…

do you have these pictures of kehlani autographing her fans' butts???

I think I do, somewhere ether in my phone or lost on my computer. If I can find them I’ll post them for you.

Do you think Kehlani is a top or a bottom?

Do you think Kehlani is a top or a bottom?

*a power top

O shit my birthday is next week too

O shit my birthday is next week too

Ayyyeee! What day?